U11B League Leaders
Select a Schedule Here
2023-24 - Playoff Round Robins
2023-24 - 2024 Playoffs
2023-24 - Regular Season
2023-24 - Tiering Season
CAHL 2022/23 - Playoff Round Robin
CAHL 2022/23 - 2023 Playoffs
CAHL 2022/23 - Regular Season
CAHL 2022/23 - Tiering
CAHL 2021/22 - 2022 Playoffs
CAHL 2021/22 - Regular Season
CAHL 2021/22 - 2021/22 Tiering Round
2020-21 - Tiering Season
2019-20 - 2020 PLAYOFFS
2019-20 - Regular Season
2019-20 - Tiering
CAHL 2018/19 - 2019 Playoffs
CAHL 2018/19 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2018/19 - Regular Season
2017/18 - Playoff Season
2017/18 - Regular Season
2017/18 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2016/17 - Playoff Season
CAHL 2016/17 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2015/16 - PLAYOFF SEASON
CAHL 2015/16 - Regular Season
CAHL 2014/15 - 2015 PLAYOFF SEASON
CAHL 2014/15 - Regular Season
Overall
U11T1A
U11T1B
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
<< Prev
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
<< Prev
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
Jenkin Williams
U11T4B - Cardston (T3)
4
5
7
12
0
1
0
0
AINSLEY EDWARDS
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
4
2
0
2
0
1
4
0
ARCHIE VERNON
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
4
8
4
12
0
1
0
0
Braxton Duhn
U11-3
4
5
0
5
0
1
10
0
KYLE DAY CHIEF
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
4
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
SHAYE STEPHENSON
U11T4R - Blindman Valley - Bentley
4
6
8
14
0
1
4
0
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
LEIF LEWIS
U11T3B - Okotoks - Gold
4
4
1
5
0
1
2
0
GRIFFIN FRIESZ
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
5
1
1
2
0
1
6
0
BROOKS ROUSSEL
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
5
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
LANE VAN PETTEN
U11T4R - Camrose
6
4
2
6
0
1
0
0
CROSTYN MONEA
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
7
12
19
0
1
4
0
BENTLEY CURRY
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
3
5
8
0
1
8
0
HARISON SCHMULAND
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
9
1
10
0
1
8
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
DANICA FISCHER
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
6
1
2
3
0
1
6
0
RYKER ALTIN
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
5
2
7
0
1
10
0
Lachlan Stokell
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
1
2
3
0
1
4
1
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
RYAN SPILLER
U11T5G - Strathmore (T4)
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jordy Illerbrun
U11T1B - Lethbridge
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TALON VANDERSTEEN
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
JAMES DAXTON MCLEAN
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TREYVON RED OLD MAN
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BENCH MINOR
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
<< Prev
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
JOSEPH DEVEAUX
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
5
1
6
1
1
0
0
Jenkin Williams
U11T4B - Cardston (T3)
4
5
7
12
0
1
0
0
GRAYSON STOGRE
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
5
2
7
1
1
0
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
WEST HUNTER
U11T4G - Stettler
4
5
1
6
0
1
0
0
GRIFFIN LYONS
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
4
2
4
6
0
1
2
0
AINSLEY EDWARDS
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
4
2
0
2
0
1
4
0
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
GRIFFIN FRIESZ
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
5
1
1
2
0
1
6
0
BROOKS ROUSSEL
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
5
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
LANE VAN PETTEN
U11T4R - Camrose
6
4
2
6
0
1
0
0
BENTLEY CURRY
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
3
5
8
0
1
8
0
HARISON SCHMULAND
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
9
1
10
0
1
8
0
DANICA FISCHER
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
6
1
2
3
0
1
6
0
CROSTYN MONEA
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
7
12
19
0
1
4
0
RYKER ALTIN
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
5
2
7
0
1
10
0
Lachlan Stokell
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
1
2
3
0
1
4
1
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
GAGE STEPHANSON
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
EMMANUEL MURCIA
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAMUEL SPILLER
U11T5G - Strathmore (T4)
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jordy Illerbrun
U11T1B - Lethbridge
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BENCH MINOR
U11T6G - Carstairs
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BENTLEY COSSEY
U11T4R - Camrose
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
<< Prev
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu