U11 League Leaders
Select a Schedule Here
2023-24 - Playoff Round Robins
2023-24 - 2024 Playoffs
2023-24 - Regular Season
2023-24 - Tiering Season
CAHL 2022/23 - Playoff Round Robin
CAHL 2022/23 - 2023 Playoffs
CAHL 2022/23 - Regular Season
CAHL 2022/23 - Tiering
CAHL 2021/22 - 2022 Playoffs
CAHL 2021/22 - Regular Season
CAHL 2021/22 - 2021/22 Tiering Round
2020-21 - Tiering Season
2019-20 - 2020 PLAYOFFS
2019-20 - Regular Season
2019-20 - Tiering
CAHL 2018/19 - 2019 Playoffs
CAHL 2018/19 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2018/19 - Regular Season
2017/18 - Playoff Season
2017/18 - Regular Season
2017/18 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2016/17 - Playoff Season
CAHL 2016/17 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2015/16 - PLAYOFF SEASON
CAHL 2015/16 - Regular Season
CAHL 2014/15 - 2015 PLAYOFF SEASON
CAHL 2014/15 - Regular Season
Overall
U11T1A
U11T1B
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
<< Prev
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
<< Prev
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
MASON BURKE
U11T1G - Blackfalds
2
4
1
5
1
0
4
0
NIGEL OUIMET
U11B
2
5
0
5
1
0
4
0
TYRION EWING
U11T2B - Taber (T3)
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
Carter Diegel
U11-4
2
3
0
3
1
0
4
0
HAYDEN CONDRATOW
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
2
3
0
3
1
0
0
0
CHANCE FERGUSON
U11T2R - KNEEHILL (T3)
2
3
1
4
1
0
2
0
AUSTIN STUHLDREIER
U11T4R - Thorsby (T5)
2
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
REEVE CLARK
U11T1G - Thorsby (T3)
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
BREKKEN BULLOCK
U11T1G - Thorsby (T3)
2
2
1
3
1
0
4
0
JAXX JOYAL
U11T2B - Redcliff (T3)
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
DANE BECKIE
U11T2B - Vauxhall (T4)
2
2
0
2
1
0
2
0
Luke Brearley
Coronation U11
2
5
0
5
1
0
2
0
HUNTER ARSENAULT
U11T1B - Okotoks
2
3
1
4
1
0
2
0
COOPER STORMOEN
U11T3R - Blackfalds - White
2
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
MICHAEL WEISGERBER
U11T2B - Redcliff (T3)
2
1
0
1
1
0
4
0
RIOT GRUTTERINK
U11T3R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey
2
3
1
4
1
0
4
0
CALEB KABUT
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
2
2
1
3
1
0
2
0
JASE MADDEN
U11T3R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey
2
5
3
8
1
0
0
0
JAXX LAW
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
STETSON NELSON
U11T2B - Raymond (T3)
2
2
1
3
1
0
0
0
SHAE HARVEY
U11T3B - Foothills (T2)
2
4
2
6
1
1
4
0
GIBSON HUSEBY
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
RYKER HEISLER
U11T4R - Thorsby (T5)
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
COLTON PEDERSEN
U11T3G - Hanna (T4)
2
2
0
2
1
0
4
0
Carter Dorowicz
U11 Bee's
2
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
<< Prev
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
AUSTIN STUHLDREIER
U11T4R - Thorsby (T5)
2
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
NIGEL OUIMET
U11B
2
5
0
5
1
0
4
0
OLIVER TAKEDA
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
Luke Brearley
Coronation U11
2
5
0
5
1
0
2
0
SHAE HARVEY
U11T3B - Foothills (T2)
2
4
2
6
1
1
4
0
JAXX JOYAL
U11T2B - Redcliff (T3)
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
DANE BECKIE
U11T2B - Vauxhall (T4)
2
2
0
2
1
0
2
0
MICHAEL WEISGERBER
U11T2B - Redcliff (T3)
2
1
0
1
1
0
4
0
MASON EMELSON
U11T2B - Vauxhall (T4)
2
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
STETSON NELSON
U11T2B - Raymond (T3)
2
2
1
3
1
0
0
0
KALEB VERITY
U11B
2
3
0
3
1
0
2
0
GIBSON HUSEBY
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
HAYDEN CONDRATOW
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
2
3
0
3
1
0
0
0
TYRION EWING
U11T2B - Taber (T3)
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
CALEB KABUT
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
2
2
1
3
1
0
2
0
BRODY KOCI
U11T4B - Magrath
2
2
1
3
1
0
2
0
JETT WILSON
U11T3R - Blackfalds - White
2
3
0
3
1
0
0
0
RIOT GRUTTERINK
U11T3R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey
2
3
1
4
1
0
4
0
HUNTER ARSENAULT
U11T1B - Okotoks
2
3
1
4
1
0
2
0
JASE MADDEN
U11T3R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey
2
5
3
8
1
0
0
0
JAXX LAW
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
CHANCE FERGUSON
U11T2R - KNEEHILL (T3)
2
3
1
4
1
0
2
0
Carter Diegel
U11-4
2
3
0
3
1
0
4
0
ZACHARIAH SMITH
U11T6R - Blackfalds
2
2
0
2
1
0
2
0
REEVE CLARK
U11T1G - Thorsby (T3)
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
<< Prev
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu