U11T3B - Nanton League Leaders
Select a Schedule Here
2023-24 - Playoff Round Robins
2023-24 - 2024 Playoffs
2023-24 - Regular Season
2023-24 - Tiering Season
CAHL 2022/23 - Playoff Round Robin
CAHL 2022/23 - 2023 Playoffs
CAHL 2022/23 - Regular Season
CAHL 2022/23 - Tiering
CAHL 2021/22 - 2022 Playoffs
CAHL 2021/22 - Regular Season
CAHL 2021/22 - 2021/22 Tiering Round
2020-21 - Tiering Season
2019-20 - 2020 PLAYOFFS
2019-20 - Regular Season
2019-20 - Tiering
CAHL 2018/19 - 2019 Playoffs
CAHL 2018/19 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2018/19 - Regular Season
2017/18 - Playoff Season
2017/18 - Regular Season
2017/18 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2016/17 - Playoff Season
CAHL 2016/17 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2015/16 - PLAYOFF SEASON
CAHL 2015/16 - Regular Season
CAHL 2014/15 - 2015 PLAYOFF SEASON
CAHL 2014/15 - Regular Season
Overall
U11T1A
U11T1B
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
BAUER WOOD
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NASH PORTELANCE
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3)
4
3
1
4
0
0
6
0
ESPIN CLARKE
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
3
0
3
0
0
6
0
HARRISON VON HOLLEN
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
PAXTON HEMINGSON
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
JAYDEN MARTIN
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
EASTON COMTE
U11T4G - Stettler
2
2
3
5
0
0
2
0
GIBSON HUSEBY
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
KEANE LYNCH
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
4
5
1
6
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
PARKER HARVEY
U11T3B - Foothills (T2)
2
3
2
5
0
0
4
1
LINCOLN LASCHOWSKI
U11T3R - New Sarepta
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
ADDISON DELORME
U11T5Y - Olds - Black
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
REESE BHERER
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
4
2
6
0
0
0
1
ELLIE BARANIUK
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
2
2
4
0
0
2
1
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
WYATT CLAYTON
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
2
1
3
0
0
2
1
PENN SYVRET
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
6
1
7
0
0
0
1
PARKER HAWKINGS
U11T3R - Ponoka (T4)
4
2
1
3
1
0
6
1
RYDER CHAPMAN
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
16
3
19
0
0
0
1
BEOWULF BIRD
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
2
1
3
0
0
2
1
CHET SIMPSON
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
CHASE SHERWICK
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
5
5
1
6
0
0
4
1
Damon Deagle
Consort U11
7
7
2
9
0
0
0
1
Lachlan Stokell
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
1
2
3
0
1
4
1
ELLIE MALO
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LINCOLN BREDEWEG
U11T4B - Fort Macleod
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
CONNOR BISHOP
U11T4R - Camrose
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MINOR BENCH
U11T1G - Blackfalds
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
TRISTEN MCKERRACHER
U11T4B - Crowsnest Pass
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Minor Bench
U11T1B - Lethbridge
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NOLAN BILLEY
U11T3B - Claresholm
1
2
1
3
0
1
0
0
KENZINGTON BENZ
U11T6R - Blackfalds
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
BLAKE MULLIGAN- ZOERB
U11T5R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey (T6)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CYRUS FELLHAUER
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
PARKER HARVEY
U11T3B - Foothills (T2)
2
3
2
5
0
0
4
1
LINCOLN LASCHOWSKI
U11T3R - New Sarepta
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
PENN SYVRET
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
6
1
7
0
0
0
1
ELLIE BARANIUK
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
2
2
4
0
0
2
1
ADDISON DELORME
U11T5Y - Olds - Black
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
REESE BHERER
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
4
2
6
0
0
0
1
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
RYDER CHAPMAN
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
16
3
19
0
0
0
1
PARKER HAWKINGS
U11T3R - Ponoka (T4)
4
2
1
3
1
0
6
1
WYATT CLAYTON
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
2
1
3
0
0
2
1
CHET SIMPSON
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
BEOWULF BIRD
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
2
1
3
0
0
2
1
CHASE SHERWICK
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
5
5
1
6
0
0
4
1
Damon Deagle
Consort U11
7
7
2
9
0
0
0
1
Lachlan Stokell
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
1
2
3
0
1
4
1
BENCH MINOR
U11T5B - Redcliff
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Minor Bench
U11T5R - Bashaw (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAMUEL SPILLER
U11T5G - Strathmore (T4)
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
BLAKE MULLIGAN- ZOERB
U11T5R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey (T6)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
EMERGENCY GOALIE
U11 Gold - Nanton
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CYRUS FELLHAUER
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Minor Bench
U11T2B - Vauxhall (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NATHAN PIERINI
U11T4R - Thorsby (T5)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Minor Bench
U11T1G - Thorsby (T3)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TRISTEN MCKERRACHER
U11T4B - Crowsnest Pass
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu