ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Regs and Policies
INFORMATION
Deadlines
Forms
Venues
Email Signup
Executive
Directors
Governors
ASSOC CONTACTS
TEAM CONTACTS
Suspensions
FAQ
MAP
Home
U11 League Leaders
Email
Print
Share
Overall
U11T1A
U11T1B
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
NASH PORTELANCE
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3)
4
3
1
4
0
0
6
0
ESPIN CLARKE
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
3
0
3
0
0
6
0
BAUER WOOD
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HARRISON VON HOLLEN
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
KEANE LYNCH
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
4
5
1
6
0
0
2
0
EASTON COMTE
U11T4G - Stettler
2
2
3
5
0
0
2
0
GIBSON HUSEBY
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
PAXTON HEMINGSON
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
JAYDEN MARTIN
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
KARL RUSSELL JR
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
6
29
5
34
1
0
25
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
RYDER CHAPMAN
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
16
3
19
0
0
0
1
KESSEL MEDICINE SHIELD-WHITE QUILLS
U11T3G - Strathmore (T2)
4
14
3
17
1
3
4
0
Jaxson Fitzgibbon
U11-3
4
13
0
13
0
1
2
0
DEACON STEFANIK
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
13
2
15
0
0
12
0
ANDREW TAIL FEATHERS
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
4
12
4
16
0
0
4
0
JAXYN EDWARDS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
12
4
16
1
0
10
0
ELIAS RECKNAGLE
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin
6
12
2
14
0
0
2
0
CARTER HUME
U11T6R - West Country
6
12
5
17
1
0
6
0
Mason Tufts-Godlien
U11T4R - Cremona
4
11
1
12
0
2
2
0
BROOKS WIERENGA
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
6
11
5
16
0
0
6
0
CODY LIGHTNING
U11T6R - Maskwacis (T3)
4
10
5
15
0
0
2
0
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
Deacon Dulle
U11 Bulldogs
6
10
3
13
1
0
6
0
PARKER NIJHUIS
U11A
8
10
5
15
3
0
0
0
ALEX CURRIE
U11T6R - Blackfalds
2
9
1
10
0
2
4
0
ALEXANDER LALEY
U11T5 - PINCHER CREEK
4
9
2
11
0
0
2
0
BEN WOJSZEL
U11T1B - Coaldale (T3)
4
9
2
11
0
0
10
0
Jace MacDonald
U11T4R - Cremona
4
9
4
13
0
3
0
0
ARLO ADAIR
U11T5 - PINCHER CREEK
4
9
4
13
0
0
0
0
HARISON SCHMULAND
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
9
1
10
0
1
8
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
KARL RUSSELL JR
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
6
29
5
34
1
0
25
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
RYDER CHAPMAN
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
16
3
19
0
0
0
1
KESSEL MEDICINE SHIELD-WHITE QUILLS
U11T3G - Strathmore (T2)
4
14
3
17
1
3
4
0
Jaxson Fitzgibbon
U11-3
4
13
0
13
0
1
2
0
DEACON STEFANIK
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
13
2
15
0
0
12
0
ANDREW TAIL FEATHERS
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
4
12
4
16
0
0
4
0
ELIAS RECKNAGLE
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin
6
12
2
14
0
0
2
0
JAXYN EDWARDS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
12
4
16
1
0
10
0
CARTER HUME
U11T6R - West Country
6
12
5
17
1
0
6
0
Mason Tufts-Godlien
U11T4R - Cremona
4
11
1
12
0
2
2
0
BROOKS WIERENGA
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
6
11
5
16
0
0
6
0
CODY LIGHTNING
U11T6R - Maskwacis (T3)
4
10
5
15
0
0
2
0
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
Deacon Dulle
U11 Bulldogs
6
10
3
13
1
0
6
0
PARKER NIJHUIS
U11A
8
10
5
15
3
0
0
0
ALEX CURRIE
U11T6R - Blackfalds
2
9
1
10
0
2
4
0
ALEXANDER LALEY
U11T5 - PINCHER CREEK
4
9
2
11
0
0
2
0
Jace MacDonald
U11T4R - Cremona
4
9
4
13
0
3
0
0
ARLO ADAIR
U11T5 - PINCHER CREEK
4
9
4
13
0
0
0
0
BEN WOJSZEL
U11T1B - Coaldale (T3)
4
9
2
11
0
0
10
0
HARISON SCHMULAND
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
9
1
10
0
1
8
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement