ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Regs and Policies
INFORMATION
Deadlines
Forms
Venues
Email Signup
Executive
Directors
Governors
ASSOC CONTACTS
TEAM CONTACTS
Suspensions
FAQ
MAP
Home
U11 League Leaders
Email
Print
Share
Overall
U11T1A
U11T1B
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
BAUER WOOD
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NASH PORTELANCE
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3)
4
3
1
4
0
0
6
0
ESPIN CLARKE
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
3
0
3
0
0
6
0
HARRISON VON HOLLEN
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
PAXTON HEMINGSON
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
JAYDEN MARTIN
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
EASTON COMTE
U11T4G - Stettler
2
2
3
5
0
0
2
0
GIBSON HUSEBY
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
KEANE LYNCH
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
4
5
1
6
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
PARKER HARVEY
U11T3B - Foothills (T2)
2
3
2
5
0
0
4
1
LINCOLN LASCHOWSKI
U11T3R - New Sarepta
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
ADDISON DELORME
U11T5Y - Olds - Black
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
REESE BHERER
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
4
2
6
0
0
0
1
ELLIE BARANIUK
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
2
2
4
0
0
2
1
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
WYATT CLAYTON
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
2
1
3
0
0
2
1
PENN SYVRET
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
6
1
7
0
0
0
1
PARKER HAWKINGS
U11T3R - Ponoka (T4)
4
2
1
3
1
0
6
1
RYDER CHAPMAN
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
16
3
19
0
0
0
1
BEOWULF BIRD
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
2
1
3
0
0
2
1
CHET SIMPSON
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
CHASE SHERWICK
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
5
5
1
6
0
0
4
1
Damon Deagle
Consort U11
7
7
2
9
0
0
0
1
Lachlan Stokell
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
1
2
3
0
1
4
1
ELLIE MALO
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LINCOLN BREDEWEG
U11T4B - Fort Macleod
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
CONNOR BISHOP
U11T4R - Camrose
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MINOR BENCH
U11T1G - Blackfalds
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
TRISTEN MCKERRACHER
U11T4B - Crowsnest Pass
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Minor Bench
U11T1B - Lethbridge
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NOLAN BILLEY
U11T3B - Claresholm
1
2
1
3
0
1
0
0
KENZINGTON BENZ
U11T6R - Blackfalds
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
BLAKE MULLIGAN- ZOERB
U11T5R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey (T6)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CYRUS FELLHAUER
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
PARKER HARVEY
U11T3B - Foothills (T2)
2
3
2
5
0
0
4
1
LINCOLN LASCHOWSKI
U11T3R - New Sarepta
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
PENN SYVRET
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
6
1
7
0
0
0
1
ELLIE BARANIUK
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
2
2
4
0
0
2
1
ADDISON DELORME
U11T5Y - Olds - Black
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
REESE BHERER
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
4
2
6
0
0
0
1
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
RYDER CHAPMAN
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
16
3
19
0
0
0
1
PARKER HAWKINGS
U11T3R - Ponoka (T4)
4
2
1
3
1
0
6
1
WYATT CLAYTON
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
2
1
3
0
0
2
1
CHET SIMPSON
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
BEOWULF BIRD
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
2
1
3
0
0
2
1
CHASE SHERWICK
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
5
5
1
6
0
0
4
1
Damon Deagle
Consort U11
7
7
2
9
0
0
0
1
Lachlan Stokell
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
1
2
3
0
1
4
1
BENCH MINOR
U11T5B - Redcliff
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Minor Bench
U11T5R - Bashaw (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAMUEL SPILLER
U11T5G - Strathmore (T4)
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
BLAKE MULLIGAN- ZOERB
U11T5R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey (T6)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
EMERGENCY GOALIE
U11 Gold - Nanton
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CYRUS FELLHAUER
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Minor Bench
U11T2B - Vauxhall (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NATHAN PIERINI
U11T4R - Thorsby (T5)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Minor Bench
U11T1G - Thorsby (T3)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TRISTEN MCKERRACHER
U11T4B - Crowsnest Pass
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement