ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Regs and Policies
INFORMATION
Deadlines
Forms
Venues
Email Signup
Executive
Directors
Governors
ASSOC CONTACTS
TEAM CONTACTS
Suspensions
FAQ
MAP
Home
U11 League Leaders
Email
Print
Share
Overall
U11T1A
U11T1B
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
BAUER WOOD
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NASH PORTELANCE
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3)
4
3
1
4
0
0
6
0
ESPIN CLARKE
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
3
0
3
0
0
6
0
HARRISON VON HOLLEN
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
GIBSON HUSEBY
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
PAXTON HEMINGSON
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
EASTON COMTE
U11T4G - Stettler
2
2
3
5
0
0
2
0
JAYDEN MARTIN
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
KEANE LYNCH
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
4
5
1
6
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
PARKER NIJHUIS
U11A
8
10
5
15
3
0
0
0
COOPER RODEBACK
U11T2B - Raymond (T3)
2
2
2
4
2
0
2
0
GIBSON BATES
U11T4B - Magrath
2
2
1
3
2
0
2
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
HAYDEN STAV
U11T3B - High Country
4
3
3
6
2
0
2
0
MASON KREESE
U11T2R - Olds (T3)
4
3
2
5
2
0
2
0
ZANE RASMUSON
U11T3G - Duchess (T4)
4
3
2
5
2
0
0
0
CORBEN GRAHAM
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
4
3
0
3
2
0
2
0
LAINEY POLLETT
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
3
0
3
2
0
0
0
BOONE BURKS
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
5
3
1
4
2
0
6
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
LANE SWITZER
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
4
2
6
2
0
2
0
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
Corbin Gross
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
8
6
14
2
0
8
0
CLYDE BRODERICK BEATON
U11T6G - Carstairs
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
GAGE STEPHANSON
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
BRODY KOCI
U11T4B - Magrath
2
2
1
3
1
0
2
0
ZACHARIAH SMITH
U11T6R - Blackfalds
2
2
0
2
1
0
2
0
CONLEN TOUCHETTE
U11T3Y - Red Deer - RD Resort and Casino
2
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
JETT WILSON
U11T3R - Blackfalds - White
2
3
0
3
1
0
0
0
MASON EMELSON
U11T2B - Vauxhall (T4)
2
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
CARTER MACKENZIE
U11T6R - Lacombe
2
4
1
5
1
0
2
0
OLIVER TAKEDA
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
PARKER NIJHUIS
U11A
8
10
5
15
3
0
0
0
GIBSON BATES
U11T4B - Magrath
2
2
1
3
2
0
2
0
COOPER RODEBACK
U11T2B - Raymond (T3)
2
2
2
4
2
0
2
0
MASON KREESE
U11T2R - Olds (T3)
4
3
2
5
2
0
2
0
CORBEN GRAHAM
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
4
3
0
3
2
0
2
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
LAINEY POLLETT
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
3
0
3
2
0
0
0
ZANE RASMUSON
U11T3G - Duchess (T4)
4
3
2
5
2
0
0
0
HAYDEN STAV
U11T3B - High Country
4
3
3
6
2
0
2
0
BOONE BURKS
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
5
3
1
4
2
0
6
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
LANE SWITZER
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
4
2
6
2
0
2
0
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
Corbin Gross
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
8
6
14
2
0
8
0
CLYDE BRODERICK BEATON
U11T6G - Carstairs
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
GAGE STEPHANSON
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
RYKER HEISLER
U11T4R - Thorsby (T5)
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
CONLEN TOUCHETTE
U11T3Y - Red Deer - RD Resort and Casino
2
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
COLTON PEDERSEN
U11T3G - Hanna (T4)
2
2
0
2
1
0
4
0
Carter Dorowicz
U11 Bee's
2
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
MASON BURKE
U11T1G - Blackfalds
2
4
1
5
1
0
4
0
COOPER STORMOEN
U11T3R - Blackfalds - White
2
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
CARTER MACKENZIE
U11T6R - Lacombe
2
4
1
5
1
0
2
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement