ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Regs and Policies
INFORMATION
Deadlines
Forms
Venues
Email Signup
Executive
Directors
Governors
ASSOC CONTACTS
TEAM CONTACTS
Suspensions
FAQ
MAP
Home
U11 League Leaders
Email
Print
Share
Overall
U11T1A
U11T1B
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
NASH PORTELANCE
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3)
4
3
1
4
0
0
6
0
ESPIN CLARKE
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
3
0
3
0
0
6
0
BAUER WOOD
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HARRISON VON HOLLEN
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
KEANE LYNCH
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
4
5
1
6
0
0
2
0
EASTON COMTE
U11T4G - Stettler
2
2
3
5
0
0
2
0
PAXTON HEMINGSON
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
GIBSON HUSEBY
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
JAYDEN MARTIN
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
KARL RUSSELL JR
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
6
29
5
34
1
0
25
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
RYDER CHAPMAN
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
16
3
19
0
0
0
1
CROSTYN MONEA
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
7
12
19
0
1
4
0
KESSEL MEDICINE SHIELD-WHITE QUILLS
U11T3G - Strathmore (T2)
4
14
3
17
1
3
4
0
CARTER HUME
U11T6R - West Country
6
12
5
17
1
0
6
0
ANDREW TAIL FEATHERS
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
4
12
4
16
0
0
4
0
BROOKS WIERENGA
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
6
11
5
16
0
0
6
0
JAXYN EDWARDS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
12
4
16
1
0
10
0
CODY LIGHTNING
U11T6R - Maskwacis (T3)
4
10
5
15
0
0
2
0
DEACON STEFANIK
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
13
2
15
0
0
12
0
PARKER NIJHUIS
U11A
8
10
5
15
3
0
0
0
SHAYE STEPHENSON
U11T4R - Blindman Valley - Bentley
4
6
8
14
0
1
4
0
CAMILA HARDY
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
8
6
14
1
0
0
0
ELIAS RECKNAGLE
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin
6
12
2
14
0
0
2
0
Keegan Lawson
Consort U11
7
9
5
14
0
0
6
0
Corbin Gross
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
8
6
14
2
0
8
0
ARLO ADAIR
U11T5 - PINCHER CREEK
4
9
4
13
0
0
0
0
CARLO GILLESPIE
U11 Gold - Nanton
4
8
5
13
1
0
8
0
Jace MacDonald
U11T4R - Cremona
4
9
4
13
0
3
0
0
Jaxson Fitzgibbon
U11-3
4
13
0
13
0
1
2
0
Deacon Dulle
U11 Bulldogs
6
10
3
13
1
0
6
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
KARL RUSSELL JR
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
6
29
5
34
1
0
25
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
RYDER CHAPMAN
U11T5Y - Sundre
4
16
3
19
0
0
0
1
CROSTYN MONEA
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
7
12
19
0
1
4
0
KESSEL MEDICINE SHIELD-WHITE QUILLS
U11T3G - Strathmore (T2)
4
14
3
17
1
3
4
0
CARTER HUME
U11T6R - West Country
6
12
5
17
1
0
6
0
ANDREW TAIL FEATHERS
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
4
12
4
16
0
0
4
0
BROOKS WIERENGA
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
6
11
5
16
0
0
6
0
JAXYN EDWARDS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
12
4
16
1
0
10
0
CODY LIGHTNING
U11T6R - Maskwacis (T3)
4
10
5
15
0
0
2
0
DEACON STEFANIK
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
13
2
15
0
0
12
0
PARKER NIJHUIS
U11A
8
10
5
15
3
0
0
0
SHAYE STEPHENSON
U11T4R - Blindman Valley - Bentley
4
6
8
14
0
1
4
0
CAMILA HARDY
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
8
6
14
1
0
0
0
ELIAS RECKNAGLE
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin
6
12
2
14
0
0
2
0
Keegan Lawson
Consort U11
7
9
5
14
0
0
6
0
Corbin Gross
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
8
6
14
2
0
8
0
CARLO GILLESPIE
U11 Gold - Nanton
4
8
5
13
1
0
8
0
Jaxson Fitzgibbon
U11-3
4
13
0
13
0
1
2
0
Jace MacDonald
U11T4R - Cremona
4
9
4
13
0
3
0
0
ARLO ADAIR
U11T5 - PINCHER CREEK
4
9
4
13
0
0
0
0
Deacon Dulle
U11 Bulldogs
6
10
3
13
1
0
6
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement