ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Regs and Policies
INFORMATION
Deadlines
Forms
Venues
Email Signup
Executive
Directors
Governors
ASSOC CONTACTS
TEAM CONTACTS
Suspensions
FAQ
MAP
Home
U11B League Leaders
Email
Print
Share
Overall
U11T1A
U11T1B
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
<< Prev
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
<< Prev
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
Jenkin Williams
U11T4B - Cardston (T3)
4
5
7
12
0
1
0
0
AINSLEY EDWARDS
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
4
2
0
2
0
1
4
0
ARCHIE VERNON
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
4
8
4
12
0
1
0
0
Braxton Duhn
U11-3
4
5
0
5
0
1
10
0
KYLE DAY CHIEF
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
4
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
SHAYE STEPHENSON
U11T4R - Blindman Valley - Bentley
4
6
8
14
0
1
4
0
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
LEIF LEWIS
U11T3B - Okotoks - Gold
4
4
1
5
0
1
2
0
GRIFFIN FRIESZ
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
5
1
1
2
0
1
6
0
BROOKS ROUSSEL
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
5
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
LANE VAN PETTEN
U11T4R - Camrose
6
4
2
6
0
1
0
0
CROSTYN MONEA
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
7
12
19
0
1
4
0
BENTLEY CURRY
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
3
5
8
0
1
8
0
HARISON SCHMULAND
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
9
1
10
0
1
8
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
DANICA FISCHER
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
6
1
2
3
0
1
6
0
RYKER ALTIN
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
5
2
7
0
1
10
0
Lachlan Stokell
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
1
2
3
0
1
4
1
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
RYAN SPILLER
U11T5G - Strathmore (T4)
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jordy Illerbrun
U11T1B - Lethbridge
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TALON VANDERSTEEN
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
JAMES DAXTON MCLEAN
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TREYVON RED OLD MAN
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BENCH MINOR
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
<< Prev
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
JOSEPH DEVEAUX
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
5
1
6
1
1
0
0
Jenkin Williams
U11T4B - Cardston (T3)
4
5
7
12
0
1
0
0
GRAYSON STOGRE
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
4
5
2
7
1
1
0
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
WEST HUNTER
U11T4G - Stettler
4
5
1
6
0
1
0
0
GRIFFIN LYONS
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
4
2
4
6
0
1
2
0
AINSLEY EDWARDS
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
4
2
0
2
0
1
4
0
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
GRIFFIN FRIESZ
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
5
1
1
2
0
1
6
0
BROOKS ROUSSEL
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
5
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
LANE VAN PETTEN
U11T4R - Camrose
6
4
2
6
0
1
0
0
BENTLEY CURRY
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
3
5
8
0
1
8
0
HARISON SCHMULAND
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
9
1
10
0
1
8
0
DANICA FISCHER
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
6
1
2
3
0
1
6
0
CROSTYN MONEA
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
6
7
12
19
0
1
4
0
RYKER ALTIN
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
5
2
7
0
1
10
0
Lachlan Stokell
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
1
2
3
0
1
4
1
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
GAGE STEPHANSON
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
EMMANUEL MURCIA
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SAMUEL SPILLER
U11T5G - Strathmore (T4)
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jordy Illerbrun
U11T1B - Lethbridge
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BENCH MINOR
U11T6G - Carstairs
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BENTLEY COSSEY
U11T4R - Camrose
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
<< Prev
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement