ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Regs and Policies
INFORMATION
Deadlines
Forms
Venues
Email Signup
Executive
Directors
Governors
ASSOC CONTACTS
TEAM CONTACTS
Suspensions
FAQ
MAP
Home
U11
TEAMS
U11T1B - AIRDRIE (T2)
U11T1B - Coaldale (T3)
U11T1B - Drumheller (T3)
U11T1B - Lethbridge
U11T1B - Medicine Hat
U11T1B - Okotoks
U11T1G - Blackfalds
U11T1G - Camrose (T2)
U11T1G - Lacombe (T2)
U11T1G - Ponoka
U11T1G - Red Deer - Predator Drilling (T2)
U11T1G - Thorsby (T3)
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
U11T1R - Carstairs (T2)
U11T1R - Cochrane
U11T1R - Red Deer - Legacy Branding
U11T1R - Stettler (T2)
U11T1R - Sylvan Lake (T2)
U11T2B - Irvine (T3)
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3)
U11T2B - Nanton (T3)
U11T2B - Pincher Creek (T3)
U11T2B - Raymond (T3)
U11T2B - Redcliff (T3)
U11T2B - Taber (T3)
U11T2B - Vauxhall (T4)
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
U11T2R - Chestermere (T1)
U11T2R - Cochrane
U11T2R - Crossfield (T3)
U11T2R - Indus (T3)
U11T2R - KNEEHILL (T3)
U11T2R - Okotoks
U11T2R - Olds (T3)
U11T2R - Wetaskiwin (T3)
U11T3B - AIRDRIE (T4)
U11T3B - Claresholm
U11T3B - Cochrane
U11T3B - Cochrane - Jr Chaos (T4)
U11T3B - Foothills (T2)
U11T3B - High Country
U11T3B - Okotoks - Gold
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
U11T3G - Brooks
U11T3G - Carstairs (T4)
U11T3G - Chestermere
U11T3G - Duchess (T4)
U11T3G - Hanna (T4)
U11T3G - Strathmore (T2)
U11T3R - Battle River (T4)
U11T3R - Blackfalds - White
U11T3R - Blackfalds - Yellow
U11T3R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey
U11T3R - New Sarepta
U11T3R - Ponoka (T4)
U11T3Y - Blindman Valley - Eckville (T4)
U11T3Y - Didsbury
U11T3Y - Innisfail
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
U11T3Y - Red Deer - RD Resort and Casino
U11T3Y - Rocky Mountain House
U11T3Y - West Country (T4)
U11T4B - Cardston (T3)
U11T4B - Crowsnest Pass
U11T4B - Foremost
U11T4B - Fort Macleod
U11T4B - Magrath
U11T4B - Picture Butte
U11T4B - Vulcan
U11T4G - 3Cs - Consort
U11T4G - 3Cs - Coronation
U11T4G - Delburne
U11T4G - Endmoor
U11T4G - Oyen
U11T4G - Stettler
U11T4R - AIRDRIE (T5)
U11T4R - Blindman Valley - Bentley
U11T4R - Camrose
U11T4R - Cochrane
U11T4R - Cremona
U11T4R - Lacombe
U11T4R - Red Deer - Sutter Fund
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
U11T4R - Thorsby (T5)
U11T4Y - Maskwacis
U11T5B - Bow Island
U11T5B - Brooks - Red (T6)
U11T5B - Coaldale - Black
U11T5B - Coaldale - White
U11T5B - Kainai (T6)
U11T5B - Redcliff
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
U11T5G - Chestermere (T4)
U11T5G - Drumheller
U11T5G - Foothills
U11T5G - High Country
U11T5G - Nanton
U11T5G - Strathmore (T4)
U11T5R - Bashaw (T4)
U11T5R - Blindman Valley - Rimbey (T6)
U11T5R - Camrose - Black (T6)
U11T5R - Camrose - White (T6)
U11T5R - Clive (T4)
U11T5R - Ponoka (T6)
U11T5R - Thunderstars
U11T5R - Wetaskiwin
U11T5Y - 3Cs - Castor (T4)
U11T5Y - Blackfalds
U11T5Y - Crossfield
U11T5Y - Didsbury (T6)
U11T5Y - KNEEHILL
U11T5Y - Olds - Black
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
U11T5Y - Sundre
U11T5Y - Sylvan Lake (T6)
U11T6B - Brooks - Blue
U11T6B - Chestermere
U11T6B - Claresholm (T5)
U11T6B - Indus
U11T6B - Pincher Creek (T5)
U11T6B - Siksika (T5)
U11T6B - Strathmore
U11T6G - Carstairs
U11T6G - Cremona
U11T6G - Hanna
U11T6G - Innisfail (T4)
U11T6G - Standard (T5)
U11T6G - Stettler
U11T6R - Blackfalds
U11T6R - Lacombe
U11T6R - Maskwacis (T3)
U11T6R - Millet (T5)
U11T6R - New Sarepta (T5)
U11T6R - Rocky Mountain House (T5)
U11T6R - Thorsby
U11T6R - West Country
-----------------
League News
Standings
Schedule
Results
Statistics
U11 League Leaders
Select a Schedule Here
2023-24 - Playoff Round Robins
2023-24 - 2024 Playoffs
2023-24 - Regular Season
2023-24 - Tiering Season
CAHL 2022/23 - Playoff Round Robin
CAHL 2022/23 - 2023 Playoffs
CAHL 2022/23 - Regular Season
CAHL 2022/23 - Tiering
CAHL 2021/22 - 2022 Playoffs
CAHL 2021/22 - Regular Season
CAHL 2021/22 - 2021/22 Tiering Round
2020-21 - Tiering Season
2019-20 - 2020 PLAYOFFS
2019-20 - Regular Season
2019-20 - Tiering
CAHL 2018/19 - 2019 Playoffs
CAHL 2018/19 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2018/19 - Regular Season
2017/18 - Playoff Season
2017/18 - Regular Season
2017/18 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2016/17 - Playoff Season
CAHL 2016/17 - Tiering Round
CAHL 2015/16 - PLAYOFF SEASON
CAHL 2015/16 - Regular Season
CAHL 2014/15 - 2015 PLAYOFF SEASON
CAHL 2014/15 - Regular Season
Email
Print
Share
Overall
U11T1A
U11T1B
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
BAUER WOOD
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NASH PORTELANCE
U11T2B - Medicine Hat (T3)
4
3
1
4
0
0
6
0
ESPIN CLARKE
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
3
0
3
0
0
6
0
HARRISON VON HOLLEN
U11T2R - AIRDRIE (T3)
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
GIBSON HUSEBY
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
PAXTON HEMINGSON
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
EASTON COMTE
U11T4G - Stettler
2
2
3
5
0
0
2
0
JAYDEN MARTIN
U11T4R - Lacombe
2
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
KEANE LYNCH
U11T3Y - Red Deer - Latitude Engineering
4
5
1
6
0
0
2
0
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
PARKER NIJHUIS
U11A
8
10
5
15
3
0
0
0
COOPER RODEBACK
U11T2B - Raymond (T3)
2
2
2
4
2
0
2
0
GIBSON BATES
U11T4B - Magrath
2
2
1
3
2
0
2
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
HAYDEN STAV
U11T3B - High Country
4
3
3
6
2
0
2
0
MASON KREESE
U11T2R - Olds (T3)
4
3
2
5
2
0
2
0
ZANE RASMUSON
U11T3G - Duchess (T4)
4
3
2
5
2
0
0
0
CORBEN GRAHAM
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
4
3
0
3
2
0
2
0
LAINEY POLLETT
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
3
0
3
2
0
0
0
BOONE BURKS
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
5
3
1
4
2
0
6
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
LANE SWITZER
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
4
2
6
2
0
2
0
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
Corbin Gross
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
8
6
14
2
0
8
0
CLYDE BRODERICK BEATON
U11T6G - Carstairs
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
GAGE STEPHANSON
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
BRODY KOCI
U11T4B - Magrath
2
2
1
3
1
0
2
0
ZACHARIAH SMITH
U11T6R - Blackfalds
2
2
0
2
1
0
2
0
CONLEN TOUCHETTE
U11T3Y - Red Deer - RD Resort and Casino
2
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
JETT WILSON
U11T3R - Blackfalds - White
2
3
0
3
1
0
0
0
MASON EMELSON
U11T2B - Vauxhall (T4)
2
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
CARTER MACKENZIE
U11T6R - Lacombe
2
4
1
5
1
0
2
0
OLIVER TAKEDA
U11T5G - Brooks (T4)
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
WESTON CLARKSON
U11T5G - Beiseker (T4)
4
19
2
21
5
0
8
1
LINCOLN AYLWIN
U11T5B - Bow Island
4
10
1
11
4
1
0
0
PARKER NIJHUIS
U11A
8
10
5
15
3
0
0
0
GIBSON BATES
U11T4B - Magrath
2
2
1
3
2
0
2
0
COOPER RODEBACK
U11T2B - Raymond (T3)
2
2
2
4
2
0
2
0
MASON KREESE
U11T2R - Olds (T3)
4
3
2
5
2
0
2
0
CORBEN GRAHAM
U11T5Y - Olds - White (T6)
4
3
0
3
2
0
2
0
HADYN DENNIS
U11T1G - Ponoka
4
20
6
26
2
1
0
0
LAINEY POLLETT
U11T3B - Okotoks - Green (T4)
4
3
0
3
2
0
0
0
ZANE RASMUSON
U11T3G - Duchess (T4)
4
3
2
5
2
0
0
0
HAYDEN STAV
U11T3B - High Country
4
3
3
6
2
0
2
0
BOONE BURKS
U11T1R - Canmore (T3)
5
3
1
4
2
0
6
0
NASH PHILLIPS
U11T3Y - Didsbury
6
19
10
29
2
1
7
0
LANE SWITZER
U11T4G - Endmoor
7
4
2
6
2
0
2
0
BECKETT BOUCHARD
U11A
8
17
3
20
2
1
8
0
Corbin Gross
U11T2B - Lethbridge (T3)
8
8
6
14
2
0
8
0
CLYDE BRODERICK BEATON
U11T6G - Carstairs
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
GAGE STEPHANSON
U11T4R - Sylvan Lake
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
RYKER HEISLER
U11T4R - Thorsby (T5)
2
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
CONLEN TOUCHETTE
U11T3Y - Red Deer - RD Resort and Casino
2
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
COLTON PEDERSEN
U11T3G - Hanna (T4)
2
2
0
2
1
0
4
0
Carter Dorowicz
U11 Bee's
2
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
MASON BURKE
U11T1G - Blackfalds
2
4
1
5
1
0
4
0
COOPER STORMOEN
U11T3R - Blackfalds - White
2
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
CARTER MACKENZIE
U11T6R - Lacombe
2
4
1
5
1
0
2
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement