Regular Season Game # 5322685 -
GamesheetU13T3R - Rocky Mountain House (Visitor) 5 @
U13T3R - Blackfalds (Home) 1
Date: Fri Feb 02, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Location: Eagle Builders Centre 2
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322373 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Camrose (T3) (Visitor) 6 @
U13T2R - Thorsby (T3) (Home) 9
Date: Fri Feb 02, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Location: Mike Karbonik Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322756 -
GamesheetU13T5Y - Sylvan Lake - Yellow (Visitor) 8 @
U13T5R - Camrose - White (T6) (Home) 5
Date: Sat Feb 03, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 12:00 pm
Location: Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323128 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Rocky Mountain House (Visitor) 1 @
U13T6R - Blackfalds (T5) (Home) 9
Date: Sat Feb 03, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 12:45 pm
Location: Eagle Builders Centre 2
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322575 -
GamesheetU13T1 - Chestermere (Visitor) 7 @
U13T1 - Cochrane (Home) 4
Date: Sat Feb 03, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Location: Stoney Nakoda Recreation Centre
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323044 -
GamesheetU13T4R - Thunderstars (Visitor) 0 @
U13T4R - Camrose (Home) 4
Date: Sat Feb 03, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Location: Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322711 -
GamesheetU13T5R - Maskwacis (T3) (Visitor) 4 @
U13T5R - Camrose - Black (T6) (Home) 12
Date: Sat Feb 03, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Location: Max McLean Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322302 -
GamesheetU13T2G - RMAA (Visitor) 2 @
U13T2G - Cochrane (Home) 3
Date: Sat Feb 03, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Location: Stoney Nakoda Recreation Centre
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322392 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Red Deer - Lions Club (T3) (Visitor) 2 @
U13T2R - Thorsby (T3) (Home) 5
Date: Sat Feb 03, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location: Warburg Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322744 -
GamesheetU13T5Y - Sylvan Lake - Blue (Visitor) 3 @
U13T5R - Thorsby (T6) (Home) 8
Date: Sat Feb 03, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location: Arctic Spas Recreation Complex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322930 -
GamesheetU13T3B - Nanton (Visitor) 6 @
U13T3B - Cochrane (Home) 6
Date: Sat Feb 03, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Location: Stoney Nakoda Recreation Centre
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322696 -
GamesheetU13T5R - Wetaskiwin (T4) (Visitor) 6 @
U13T5R - Camrose - White (T6) (Home) 6
Date: Sun Feb 04, 2024 @ 8:15 am - 10:15 am
Location: Max McLean Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323037 -
GamesheetU13T4R - Sylvan Lake (Visitor) 2 @
U13T4R - Millet (Home) 3
Date: Sun Feb 04, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location: Millet Agriplex Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322377 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Blackfalds (Visitor) 8 @
U13T2R - Camrose (T3) (Home) 4
Date: Sun Feb 04, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Edgeworth Centre Border Paving Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322935 -
GamesheetU13T3B - Okotoks - Gold (Visitor) 4 @
U13T3B - Cochrane (Home) 3
Date: Sun Feb 04, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Stoney Nakoda Recreation Centre
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323009 -
GamesheetU13T4R - Bashaw (Visitor) 3 @
U13T4R - Camrose (Home) 8
Date: Sun Feb 04, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Location: Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323116 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Wetaskiwin (Visitor) 16 @
U13T6R - Maskwacis (T4) (Home) 0
Date: Mon Feb 05, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Location: Ermineskin Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322661 -
GamesheetU13T3R - Wetaskiwin (T2) (Visitor) 9 @
U13T3R - Blackfalds (Home) 5
Date: Tue Feb 06, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Location: Eagle Builders Centre 2
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323103 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Lacombe (Visitor) 5 @
U13T6R - New Sarepta (T5) (Home) 5
Date: Thu Feb 08, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322398 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Thorsby (T3) (Visitor) 4 @
U13T2R - Camrose (T3) (Home) 10
Date: Sat Feb 10, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 12:00 pm
Location: Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322700 -
GamesheetU13T5R - Wetaskiwin (T4) (Visitor) 6 @
U13T5R - Camrose - White (T6) (Home) 6
Date: Sat Feb 10, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Location: Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323101 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Rocky Mountain House (Visitor) 3 @
U13T6R - New Sarepta (T5) (Home) 9
Date: Sat Feb 10, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323046 -
GamesheetU13T4R - Thunderstars (Visitor) 4 @
U13T4R - Millet (Home) 9
Date: Sat Feb 10, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Location: Millet Agriplex Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323035 -
GamesheetU13T4R - Sylvan Lake (Visitor) 6 @
U13T4R - Bashaw (Home) 2
Date: Sat Feb 10, 2024 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location: Bashaw Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322388 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Blackfalds (Visitor) 3 @
U13T2R - Red Deer - Lions Club (T3) (Home) 6
Date: Sat Feb 10, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Location: Servus Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322439 -
GamesheetU13T2Y - Olds (T1) (Visitor) 4 @
U13T2Y - Red Deer - Caliber Paint and Body (Home) 7
Date: Sat Feb 10, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location: GH Dawe Centre - South
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322637 -
GamesheetU13T3R - Blackfalds (Visitor) 4 @
U13T3R - New Sarepta (Home) 8
Date: Sat Feb 10, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322753 -
GamesheetU13T5Y - Sylvan Lake - Yellow (Visitor) 6 @
U13T5R - Thorsby (T6) (Home) 5
Date: Sat Feb 10, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location: Arctic Spas Recreation Complex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322792 -
GamesheetU13T4G - Cremona (Visitor) 7 @
U13T4G - AIRDRIE (T5) (Home) 2
Date: Sun Feb 11, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Location:
Plainsmen ArenaGAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETDetails: For Cremona's second goal, there is jersey #2 listed on the game sheet as having an assist but there is no #2 or #12 listed on the roster - therefore leaving blank as I don't want to guess and their team never mentioned anything after looking over the game sheet after the game.
Regular Season Game # 5323086 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Blackfalds (T5) (Visitor) 13 @
U13T6R - Maskwacis (T4) (Home) 0
Date: Sun Feb 11, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Location: Ermineskin Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322372 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Blindman Valley (Visitor) 4 @
U13T2R - Thorsby (T3) (Home) 3
Date: Sun Feb 11, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location: Warburg Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323087 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Wetaskiwin (Visitor) 1 @
U13T6R - New Sarepta (T5) (Home) 8
Date: Sun Feb 11, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322746 -
GamesheetU13T5Y - Sylvan Lake - Blue (Visitor) 3 @
U13T5R - Camrose - Black (T6) (Home) 11
Date: Sun Feb 11, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location: Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5359415 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Red Deer - Lions Club (T3) (Visitor) 1 @
U13T2R - Camrose (T3) (Home) 4
Date: Fri Feb 16, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Location: Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5360450 -
GamesheetU13T4R - Millet (Visitor) 4 @
U13T4R - Camrose (Home) 1
Date: Sat Feb 17, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 12:15 pm
Location: Max McLean Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323089 -
GamesheetU13T6R - New Sarepta (T5) (Visitor) 15 @
U13T6R - Maskwacis (T4) (Home) 1
Date: Sat Feb 17, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Location: Ermineskin Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5361640 -
GamesheetU13T1 - AIRDRIE (Visitor) 1 @
U13T1 - Red Deer - Red Deer Motors (Home) 9
Date: Sat Feb 17, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location: GH Dawe Centre - South
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRound Robin Playoffs Game # 5362656 -
GamesheetU13T3R - Blackfalds (Visitor) 6 @
U13T3R - New Sarepta (Home) 5
Date: Sat Feb 17, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5361423 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Thorsby (T3) (Visitor) 8 @
U13T2R - Blackfalds (Home) 6
Date: Sat Feb 17, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Location: Eagle Builders Centre 2
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5322730 -
GamesheetU13T5Y - Stettler (T6) (Visitor) 1 @
U13T5Y - Clive (T4) (Home) 6
Date: Sun Feb 18, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location: Alix Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323092 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Lacombe (Visitor) 5 @
U13T6R - Blackfalds (T5) (Home) 2
Date: Sun Feb 18, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Location: Eagle Builders Centre 2
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323093 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Ponoka (T5) (Visitor) 17 @
U13T6R - Maskwacis (T4) (Home) 2
Date: Sun Feb 18, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Location: Ermineskin Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5360448 -
GamesheetU13T4R - Camrose (Visitor) 6 @
U13T4R - Millet (Home) 6
Date: Sun Feb 18, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Location: Millet Agriplex Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5361422 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Blackfalds (Visitor) 2 @
U13T2R - Thorsby (T3) (Home) 9
Date: Sun Feb 18, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location: Warburg Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRegular Season Game # 5323094 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Rocky Mountain House (Visitor) 2 @
U13T6R - New Sarepta (T5) (Home) 7
Date: Sun Feb 18, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5363697 -
GamesheetU13T1 - Lethbridge (Visitor) 0 @
U13T1 - Red Deer - Red Deer Motors (Home) 2
Date: Fri Feb 23, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Location: Servus Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5364601 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Maskwacis (T4) (Visitor) 1 @
U13T6R - New Sarepta (T5) (Home) 14
Date: Fri Feb 23, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5363689 -
GamesheetU13T5R - Camrose - White (T6) (Visitor) 5 @
U13T5R - Camrose - Black (T6) (Home) 3
Date: Sat Feb 24, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 12:15 pm
Location: Max McLean Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5364602 -
GamesheetU13T6R - New Sarepta (T5) (Visitor) @
U13T6R - Maskwacis (T4) (Home) Date: Sat Feb 24, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Location: Ermineskin Arena
PRINT GAMESHEETRound Robin Playoffs Game # 5364294 -
GamesheetU13T3R - Blindman Valley (Visitor) 3 @
U13T3R - Blackfalds (Home) 6
Date: Sat Feb 24, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Location: Eagle Builders Centre 2
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRound Robin Playoffs Game # 5362655 -
GamesheetU13T3Y - Chestermere (Visitor) 2 @
U13T3R - New Sarepta (Home) 4
Date: Sat Feb 24, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5363690 -
GamesheetU13T5R - Camrose - Black (T6) (Visitor) 4 @
U13T5R - Camrose - White (T6) (Home) 6
Date: Sun Feb 25, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am
Location: Edgeworth Centre Encana Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5363850 -
GamesheetU13T2Y - Drumheller (Visitor) 4 @
U13T2Y - Red Deer - Caliber Paint and Body (Home) 4
Date: Sun Feb 25, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Location: Servus Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETDetails: Game went to a shootout after 3 overtime periods.
Drumheller won the shootout, 2 to 0, to break the tie.
2024 Playoffs Game # 5364907 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Wetaskiwin (Visitor) 4 @
U13T6R - Blackfalds (T5) (Home) 2
Date: Sun Feb 25, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Location: Eagle Builders Centre 2
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5365506 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Sylvan Lake (T1) (Visitor) 6 @
U13T2R - Thorsby (T3) (Home) 7
Date: Sun Feb 25, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Warburg Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET