2024 Playoffs Game # 5366802 -
GamesheetU13T5Y - Sylvan Lake - Blue (Visitor) 3 @
U13T5Y - Clive (T4) (Home) 5
Date: Sat Mar 02, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location: Alix Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5367111 -
GamesheetU13T4R - Delburne (Visitor) 2 @
U13T4R - Millet (Home) 5
Date: Sat Mar 02, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Location: Millet Agriplex Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5367107 -
GamesheetU13T1 - Medicine Hat (Visitor) 4 @
U13T1 - Red Deer - Red Deer Motors (Home) 5
Date: Sat Mar 02, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location: GH Dawe Centre - South
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRound Robin Playoffs Game # 5364296 -
GamesheetU13T3R - Blindman Valley (Visitor) 3 @
U13T3R - New Sarepta (Home) 8
Date: Sat Mar 02, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5368029 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Wetaskiwin (Visitor) 2 @
U13T6R - New Sarepta (T5) (Home) 11
Date: Sat Mar 02, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5366807 -
GamesheetU13T5R - Wetaskiwin (T4) (Visitor) 7 @
U13T5R - Camrose - White (T6) (Home) 5
Date: Sun Mar 03, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 12:45 pm
Location: Max McLean Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5367112 -
GamesheetU13T5R - Blindman Valley (Visitor) 1 @
U13T5R - Thorsby (T6) (Home) 3
Date: Sun Mar 03, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Location: Arctic Spas Recreation Complex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRound Robin Playoffs Game # 5366792 -
GamesheetU13T4R - Battle River (T3) (Visitor) 2 @
U13T4R - Bashaw (Home) 9
Date: Sun Mar 03, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Location: Bashaw Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5368439 -
GamesheetU13T2R - Blindman Valley (Visitor) 4 @
U13T2R - Thorsby (T3) (Home) 6
Date: Sun Mar 03, 2024 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location: Warburg Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRound Robin Playoffs Game # 5370707 -
GamesheetU13T2G - AIRDRIE (Visitor) 10 @
U13T2R - Thorsby (T3) (Home) 8
Date: Fri Mar 08, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Location: Warburg Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRound Robin Playoffs Game # 5366789 -
GamesheetU13T4G - West Country (Visitor) 13 @
U13T4R - Bashaw (Home) 2
Date: Sat Mar 09, 2024 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location: Bashaw Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5370941 -
GamesheetU13T6R - Lacombe (Visitor) 9 @
U13T6R - New Sarepta (T5) (Home) 1
Date: Sat Mar 09, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location: New Sarepta Agriplex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5370193 -
GamesheetU13T5R - Wetaskiwin (T4) (Visitor) 6 @
U13T5R - Thorsby (T6) (Home) 3
Date: Sat Mar 09, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Location: Arctic Spas Recreation Complex
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET2024 Playoffs Game # 5367109 -
GamesheetU13T1 - Red Deer - Red Deer Motors (Visitor) @
U13T1 - Medicine Hat (Home) Date: Sun Mar 10, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Location:
Kinplex I PRINT GAMESHEETRound Robin Playoffs Game # 5365138 -
GamesheetU13T3Y - Chestermere (Visitor) 3 @
U13T3R - Blackfalds (Home) 6
Date: Sat Mar 16, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Location: Eagle Builders Centre 2
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEETRound Robin Playoffs Game # 5372687 -
GamesheetU13T5G - Brooks - Blue (T6) (Visitor) 4 @
U13T5Y - Clive (T4) (Home) 6
Date: Sat Mar 16, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Location: Alix Arena
GAME SUMMARY PRINT GAMESHEET